Is DOUBLEMINT CHEWING GUM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check DOUBLEMINT CHEWING GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLEMINT CHEWING GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


