Is DOUBLEMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
xylitol, sorbitol, maltitol, maltitol liquid, mannitol, glycerine, acacia, aspartame (containing phenylalanine), caprylic, capric glyceride, gum base, flavoring, instant oolong tea powder, double red rose.
Check DOUBLEMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLEMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


