Is Doubleshot Vanilla Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), WATER, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CORN DEXTROSE, TAURINE, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVOURS, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, INOSITOL, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM ASCORBATE), GUARANA (PAULLINIA CUPANA) SEED EXTRACT, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), SUCRALOSE (47 mg/444 mL), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, GUM ARABIC, CORN STARCH, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check Doubleshot Vanilla Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doubleshot Vanilla Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doubleshot Vanilla Energy Drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


