Is Dough It Yourself 2 Artisan Thin Crust Gluten Free Pizza Bases Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Self Raising White Flour (Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Maize, Buckwheat, Raising Agents: Mono-Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum), White Flour (Tapioca, Potato, Rice, Thickener: Xanthan Gum), Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Water, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Salt, Preservative (Calcium Propionate)

Check Dough It Yourself 2 Artisan Thin Crust Gluten Free Pizza Bases against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dough It Yourself 2 Artisan Thin Crust Gluten Free Pizza Bases is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep