Is Doughy Vegan Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, maple syrup, chocolate chips (cane sugar, cocoa liquor, cocoa butter*), vanilla, sea salt, baking soda. *Indicates organic. CONTAINS: CASHEWS.
Check Doughy Vegan Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doughy Vegan Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


