Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dougie's Bar B Que & Grill Premium Buffalo Wings Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, CAYENNE PEPPER, VINEGAR, HONEY, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC

Check Dougie's Bar B Que & Grill Premium Buffalo Wings Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking
Pescatarian? Dougie's Bar B Que & Grill Premium Buffalo Wings Sauce | Spoonful