Is Douglas Laboratories Methyl B12 Plus -- 90 Lozenges Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Mannitol, Natural Black Cherry And Vanilla Flavor, Carboxymethylcellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate
Check Douglas Laboratories Methyl B12 Plus -- 90 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Douglas Laboratories Methyl B12 Plus -- 90 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Douglas Laboratories Methyl B12 Plus -- 90 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


