Is DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RED WINE, YELLOW ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, FRESH BASIL, DRY BASIL, CELERY SEED

Check DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSide DishSnacking
Soy Free? DOUX SOUTH, DRUNKEN TOMATOES - PICKLED RED WINE TOMATOES | Spoonful