Is Dove 0% Aluminum Cucumber and Green Tea Deodorant Stick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dipropylene Glycol, Water (Eau), Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance (Parfum), Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Stearic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Simethicone, BHT.

Check Dove 0% Aluminum Cucumber and Green Tea Deodorant Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove 0% Aluminum Cucumber and Green Tea Deodorant Stick is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Stick