Is Dove Sensitive 3-in-1 Hair, Face and Body Wash 400 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Glycerin, Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Stearic Acid, Lauric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Hydroxystearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Isethionate, Citric Acid, PPG-6, Acetyl Cedrene, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes
Check Dove Sensitive 3-in-1 Hair, Face and Body Wash 400 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Sensitive 3-in-1 Hair, Face and Body Wash 400 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


