Is Dove Advanced Care Original Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 200 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Isohexadecane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate, Parfum, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Glycine, Calcium Chloride, Octyldodecanol, Propylene Carbonate, BHT, Glycine Soja Oil, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract, Tocopherol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Eugenol, Geraniol, Geranyl Acetate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Isoeugenyl Acetate, Juniperus Virginiana Oil, Terpineol

Check Dove Advanced Care Original Anti-Perspirant Aerosol 200 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can