Is Dove Body Wash Reviving 225 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Sodium Chloride, Glycol Distearate, Carbomer, Caprylyl Glycol, Lauric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Sodium Lauroyl Glycinate, Sodium Isethionate, Palmitic Acid, PPG-6, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, Sodium Gluconate, PPG-2 Hydroxyethyl Cocamide, Hydroxystearic Acid, Punica Granatum Fruit Juice, Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower Extract, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, CI 17200

Check Dove Body Wash Reviving 225 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Body Wash Reviving 225 ml is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth