Is Dove Calming Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Glycol Distearate, Citric Acid, Laureth-4, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Sodium Hydroxide, Acrylates Copolymer, Glycol Stearate, Benzyl Alcohol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, CI 17200, CI 19140
Check Dove Calming Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Calming Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


