Is Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butane, isobutane, propane, cyclopentasiloxane, ppg-14 butyl ether, aluminum chlorohydrate, parfum, helianthus annuus seed oil, disteardimonium hectorite, c12-15 alkyl benzoate, octyldodecanol, bht, propylene carbonate, dimethiconol, niacinamide

Check Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Clean Touch Anti-perspirant Deodorant Aerosol is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can