Is Dove Clinical Protection Original Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly (20 %), Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethicone, paraffin, Microcrystalline Wax, Fragrance (Parfum), Silica, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, BHT.
Check Dove Clinical Protection Original Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Clinical Protection Original Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dove Clinical Protection Original Clean Anti-Perspirant 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


