Is Dove Cool Moisture Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Beauty Bar 6 ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Stearic Acid, Sodium Oleate, Sodium Stearate, Water (Aqua), Sodium Isethionate, Lauric Acid, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Sodium Laurate, Fragrance (Parfum), Dipropylene Glycol, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Yellow 5 (CI 19140), Blue 1 (CI 42090).

Check Dove Cool Moisture Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Beauty Bar 6 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Cool Moisture Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Beauty Bar 6 ea is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardWaxy
Oat Free? Dove Cool Moisture Cucumber & Green Tea Scent Beauty Bar 6 ea | Spoonful