Is Dove FIFA Limited Edition Advanced Care Replenishing Body Wash 400 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Carbomer, Lauric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Caprylyl Glycol, Sodium Lauroyl Glycinate, Sodium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Sodium Isethionate, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, Palmitic Acid, PPG-6, PPG-2 Hydroxyethyl Cocamide, Sodium Gluconate, Hydroxystearic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caprylic Acid, Hydrogenated Vegetable Glycerides, Hylocereus Undatus Fruit Extract, Cocos Nucifera Fruit Extract, Sodium Methyl Lauroyl Taurate, Coumarin

Check Dove FIFA Limited Edition Advanced Care Replenishing Body Wash 400 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle