Is Dove Fresh Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 1.6 Oz Stick Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (14.8%). Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Palmitate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Talc, Mineral Oil, Hydrogenated Caster Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Dimethicone, Fragrance (Parfum), PEG-8, BHT.
Check Dove Fresh Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 1.6 Oz Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Fresh Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 1.6 Oz Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Fresh Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant 1.6 Oz Stick is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick


