Is Dove Go Fresh Beauty Bar, Cucumber & Green Tea Scent, Cool Moisture Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Stearic Acid, Sodium Tallowate Or Sodium Palmitate, Sodium Stearate, Water (Aqua), Lauric Acid, Sodium Isethionate, Sodium Cocoate Or Sodium Palm Kernelate, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Fragrance (Parfum), Dipropylene Glycol, Sodium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium Edta, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Blue 1 (Ci 42090)

Check Dove Go Fresh Beauty Bar, Cucumber & Green Tea Scent, Cool Moisture against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Go Fresh Beauty Bar, Cucumber & Green Tea Scent, Cool Moisture is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard