Is Dove Holiday Promises Silky Smooth Caramel & Milk Chocolate - 7.94oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Caramel (Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Sugar, Milkfat, Lactose, Salt, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor).
Check Dove Holiday Promises Silky Smooth Caramel & Milk Chocolate - 7.94oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Holiday Promises Silky Smooth Caramel & Milk Chocolate - 7.94oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Holiday Promises Silky Smooth Caramel & Milk Chocolate - 7.94oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


