Is Dove Indulging Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Glycol Distearate, Parfum, Citric Acid, Laureth-4, Sodium Hydroxide, Acrylates Copolymer, Glycol Stearate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Dove Indulging Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Indulging Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Indulging Caring Bath Bath Soak 450 ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Bath


