Is Dove Men + Care Body and Face Wash, Deep Clean Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Petrolatum, Acrylates Copolymer, Fragrance, Cocamide MEA, Polyethylene, PPG-9, Microcrystalline Wax, Ammonium Chloride, DMDM Hydantoin, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylisothiazolinone, Iron Oxides, Red 30 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake.
Check Dove Men + Care Body and Face Wash, Deep Clean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Men + Care Body and Face Wash, Deep Clean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Men + Care Body and Face Wash, Deep Clean is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


