Is Dove Men+Care Charcoal Shampoo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Charcoal Powder, Caffeine, Fragrance (Parfume), Carbomer, Citric Acid, DMDM Hydantoin, PPG-9, Polyquaternium-10, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Benzoate, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolininone.
Check Dove Men+Care Charcoal Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Men+Care Charcoal Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dove Men+Care Charcoal Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


