Is Dove Men+Care Cooling Relief Shampoo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Menthol, PPG-9, Polyquaternium-10, Disodium EDTA, Benzophenone-4, Caffeine, Propylene Glycol, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Red 33 (CI 17200).
Check Dove Men+Care Cooling Relief Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Men+Care Cooling Relief Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Men+Care Cooling Relief Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


