Is Dove Men+Care Dry Spray Cool Fresh Antiperspirant 3.8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Chlorohydrate (20.2 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Butane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isobutane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Disteardimonium Hectorite, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Fragrance (Parfum), Propane, BHT, Octyldodecanol, Propylene Carbonate, Dimethiconol.

Check Dove Men+Care Dry Spray Cool Fresh Antiperspirant 3.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Men+Care Dry Spray Cool Fresh Antiperspirant 3.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can