Is Dove Men+Care Extra Fresh Body Wash Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Petrolatum, Acrylates Copolymer, Fragrance (Parfum), Cocomide MEA, Ammonium Chloride, DMDM Hydantoin, Menthol, Tetrasodium EDTA, BHT, PPG-9, Sodium Benzoate, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Red 33 (CI 17200), Yellow 5 (CI 19140).
Check Dove Men+Care Extra Fresh Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Men+Care Extra Fresh Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Men+Care Extra Fresh Body Wash is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


