Is Dove Men+Care Gym Essentials Gift Set Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dove Men Care Sport Active Fresh Body Wash 25: : Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Petrolatum, Acrylates Copolymer, Cocamide Mea, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Glycerin, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium Edta, Ppg-9, Citral, Limonene, Linalool, Ci 19140, Or : Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Lauric Acid, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Sodium Isethionate, Ppg-6, Ci 19140, Dove Men Care Sport Active Fresh Antiperspirant 15: Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Ppg-14 Butyl Ether, Cyclopentasiloxane, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Bht, Octyldodecanol, Dimethiconol, Propylene Carbonate, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Dove Men Care Fresh & Clean 2-In-1 Fortifying Shampoo Conditioner 25: Aqua, Carbomer, Menthol, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Tea-dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Tea-sulfate, Disodium Edta, Phenoxyethanol, Caffeine

Check Dove Men+Care Gym Essentials Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Men+Care Gym Essentials Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go