Is Dove Men+Care Sculpting Paste Hair Styling Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Petrolatum, Beeswax/Cire D'Abeille, Stearic Acid, PVP, Glycol Stearate, Glyceryl Stearate, Steareth-21, PEG-100 Stearate, Propylene Glycol, Tridecyl Trimellitate, Cetyl Alcohol, Fragrance/Parfum, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, DMDM Hydantoin, Disodium EDTA, Stearamide Amp, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Quartz, Caffeine, Titanium Dioxide/CI 77891.
Check Dove Men+Care Sculpting Paste Hair Styling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Men+Care Sculpting Paste Hair Styling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Men+Care Sculpting Paste Hair Styling is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily


