Is Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Sorbitan Stearate, Stearic Acid, Sunflower Seed Oil Glyceride, Isobutane, Sorbitol, Fragrance, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1.

Check Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove® Men+Care® Sensitive + Shave Gel 7 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth