Is Dove Men+Care Men+Care Anti-perspirant Aerosol Sport Active+Fresh 250 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, BHT, Octyldodecanol, Dimethiconol, Propylene Carbonate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Dove Men+Care Men+Care Anti-perspirant Aerosol Sport Active+Fresh 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Men+Care Men+Care Anti-perspirant Aerosol Sport Active+Fresh 250 ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go