Is Dove Men+Care Men+Care Anti-perspirant Aerosol Sport Active+Fresh 250 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, BHT, Octyldodecanol, Dimethiconol, Propylene Carbonate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Dove Men+Care Men+Care Anti-perspirant Aerosol Sport Active+Fresh 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Men+Care Men+Care Anti-perspirant Aerosol Sport Active+Fresh 250 ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go