Is Dove Men+Care Deodorant, 1/4 Moisturizer, Clean Comfort Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dipropylene Glycol, Water (Eau), Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Poloxamine 1307, Fragrance (Parfum), Stearic Acid, Simethicone, Disodium EDTA, BHT.
Check Dove Men+Care Deodorant, 1/4 Moisturizer, Clean Comfort against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Men+Care Deodorant, 1/4 Moisturizer, Clean Comfort in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Men+Care Deodorant, 1/4 Moisturizer, Clean Comfort is available at 7 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


