Is Dove Men+Care Shampoo + Conditioner, Fortifying, Fresh & Clean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Eau), Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Fragrance (Parfum), Dimethiconol, Carbomer, Menthol, PPG-9, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Disodium EDTA, Caffeine, Limonene, Linalool.

Check Dove Men+Care Shampoo + Conditioner, Fortifying, Fresh & Clean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Men+Care Shampoo + Conditioner, Fortifying, Fresh & Clean is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle