Is Dove Milk Chocolate Almond Brittle Bar, 3.30 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Artificial Flavors), Almonds, Toffee Pieces (Sugar, Butter, Corn Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Tbhq To Maintain Freshness

Check Dove Milk Chocolate Almond Brittle Bar, 3.30 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Milk Chocolate Almond Brittle Bar, 3.30 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go