Is Dove Nutritive Solutions Silver Care Hair Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, cetearyl alcohol, dimethicone, stearamidopropyl dimethylamine, amodimethicone, behentrimonium chloride, cetrimonium chloride, dipropylene glycol, disodium edta, glycerin, hydrolyzed keratin, hydrolyzed pearl, lactic acid, magnesium chloride, magnesium nitrate, methylchloroisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone, parfum, peg-7 propylheptyl ether, phenoxyethanol, sodium chloride, xanthan gum, limonene, linalool, ci 60730

Check Dove Nutritive Solutions Silver Care Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Nutritive Solutions Silver Care Hair Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy