Is Dove Original Beauty Bar 4x 90 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Stearic Acid, Sodium Stearate, Sodium Palmate, Aqua, Sodium Isethionate, Lauric Acid, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Palm Kernelate, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Zinc Oxide, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 77891
Check Dove Original Beauty Bar 4x 90 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Original Beauty Bar 4x 90 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar


