Is DOVE PROMISES Dark Chocolate Candy Bag, 8.46 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors)
Check DOVE PROMISES Dark Chocolate Candy Bag, 8.46 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOVE PROMISES Dark Chocolate Candy Bag, 8.46 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DOVE PROMISES Dark Chocolate Candy Bag, 8.46 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


