Is Dove Promises Milk Chocolate & Caramel Candy - 6.74 oz Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN), CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SALT, POTASSIUMSORBATE TOMAINTAIN FRESHNESS, CHOCOLATE).
Check Dove Promises Milk Chocolate & Caramel Candy - 6.74 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Promises Milk Chocolate & Caramel Candy - 6.74 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dove Promises Milk Chocolate & Caramel Candy - 6.74 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


