Is Dove Refresh+Care Volume & Fullness Dry Shampoo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Isobutane, Propane, SD Alcohol 40-B (Alcohol Denat.), Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Butane, Fragrance (Parfum), Isopropyl Myristate, Silica, Cyclopentasiloxane.
Check Dove Refresh+Care Volume & Fullness Dry Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Refresh+Care Volume & Fullness Dry Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Refresh+Care Volume & Fullness Dry Shampoo is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


