Is Dove Silky Smooth Promises Candy, Dark Chocolate & Almond Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate (Contains Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa), Chocolate Processed With Alkali (Contains Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa), Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Almonds, Tbhq To Maintain Freshness.
Check Dove Silky Smooth Promises Candy, Dark Chocolate & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Silky Smooth Promises Candy, Dark Chocolate & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Dove Silky Smooth Promises Candy, Dark Chocolate & Almond is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


