Is DOVE, SILKY SMOOTH SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATE BUNNY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PGPR).
Check DOVE, SILKY SMOOTH SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATE BUNNY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOVE, SILKY SMOOTH SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATE BUNNY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


