Is Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Dimethicone, Hydroxystearic Acid, Sodium Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Isopropyl Myristate, Petrolatum, Arachidic Acid, Caprylyl Glycol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Citrus Aurantifolia Peel Powder, Citrus Limon Peel Powder, Disodium EDTA, Glucose, Glyceryl Hydroxystearate, Palmitic Acid, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 77981

Check Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth