Is DOVE Valentine's Assorted Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box 6.5-Ounce Tin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Coca Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors), Coconut Oil

Check DOVE Valentine's Assorted Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box 6.5-Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOVE Valentine's Assorted Chocolate Truffle Candy Heart Gift Box 6.5-Ounce Tin is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking