Is Doves Farm Ancient Grain Cereal Hoops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cereal blend * (82% buckwheat, 29% wholegrain rice, 18% teff, 8% quinoa), date powder*, maize bran*, rice bran extract*. *Organic produce.
Check Doves Farm Ancient Grain Cereal Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doves Farm Ancient Grain Cereal Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece


