Is Doves Farm GF Apple & Sultana Organic Flapjacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats* 41%, Agave Nectar*, Acacia Gum*, Palm Oil*�, Apple*6%, Sultanas*6%, Salt, *Organic produce, �Responsibly sourced

Check Doves Farm GF Apple & Sultana Organic Flapjacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doves Farm GF Apple & Sultana Organic Flapjacks is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast