Is Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rye *, *Organic produce

Check Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Doves Farm Organic Wholemeal Rye Flour 1kg | Spoonful