Is Downy Infusions Bliss Sparkling Amber & Rose Liquid Fabric Softener 72 Loads Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dialkylester Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (Softening Active/Agent), Pentasodium Pentetate (Stabilizer), Calcium Chloride (Thickness Regulator), Formic Acid (pH Adjuster), Dimethicone (Process Aid), PolyQuaternium-33 (Stabilizer), Fragrances.
Check Downy Infusions Bliss Sparkling Amber & Rose Liquid Fabric Softener 72 Loads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy Infusions Bliss Sparkling Amber & Rose Liquid Fabric Softener 72 Loads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Downy Infusions Bliss Sparkling Amber & Rose Liquid Fabric Softener 72 Loads is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


