Is Downy Infusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Calm, Lavender & Vanilla Bean, 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-N (Perfume Carrier), Fragrances, Colorants
Check Downy Infusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Calm, Lavender & Vanilla Bean, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy Infusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Calm, Lavender & Vanilla Bean, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Downy Infusions In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, Calm, Lavender & Vanilla Bean, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Texture
Dry


