Is + Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent - April Fresh Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic and Nonionic), Enzymes
Check + Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent - April Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open + Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent - April Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
+ Downy Liquid Laundry Detergent - April Fresh is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Smooth


