Is Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Conditioning Agent (Diethylester Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride), Fragrances, Stabilizers,(Polyquatemium-33 Pentasodium Pentetate), pH Adjuster (Formic Acid), Water.
Check Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Downy Odor Protect Fabric Deodorizer and Fabric Conditioner, April Fresh, 32 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Smooth


